Lot 434. Fribourg, BI Trésel

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Fribourg, BI Trésel

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 21:24:40 CET)
Current time: Thursday, November 28th, 15:40:11 CET

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 42.91 / USD 45.24 / GBP 35.77

eAuction #59, Lot 434. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Fribourg/Freiburg. BI Trésel (Dreier) o.J. (15. Jhd.) (19 mm, 0.87 g).
MCV 8; HMZ 2-248a.

Knickspur, sonst fast sehr schön.