Lot 196. Preussen, AR Ausbeutetaler 1840 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR Ausbeutetaler 1840 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 17th, 20:05:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, January 31st, 05:17:32 CET

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 49.10 / USD 58.59 / GBP 42.57

eAuction #60, Lot 196. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Deutschland, Preussen. AR Ausbeutetaler 1840 A (22.03 g).
AKS 18.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.