Lot 535. Genf, AE Essai de la presse monétaire

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AE Essai de la presse monétaire

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 21:58:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, January 24th, 15:50:23 CET

Price realised: CHF 100.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 108.39 / USD 128.21 / GBP 93.94

eAuction #66, Lot 535. Estimate: CHF 120.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. Genf/Genève. AE Essai de la presse monétaire de Genève J. Bovy (19 mm, 1.96 g).
VG 2945; Mazard 1161A.

Sehr selten. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.