Lot 473. Schweiz, 5 Rappen 1963, ca. 170° verdreht

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, 5 Rappen 1963, ca. 170° verdreht

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 21st, 21:37:40 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, January 21st, 22:53:12 CET

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.57 / USD 25.27 / GBP 18.80

eAuction #68, Lot 473. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. Fehlprägungen. 5 Rappen 1963 (2.02 g), ca. 170° verdreht.

Selten. Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.