Lot 427. Schwyz, CU Angster 1821

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Sehr selten
Schwyz, CU Angster 1821

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 13th, 21:22:20 CET)
Current time: Monday, January 26th, 07:23:48 CET

Price realised: CHF 480.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 516.64 / USD 611.13 / GBP 451.00

eAuction #70, Lot 427. Estimate: CHF 600.00

Schweiz. Schwyz. CU Angster 1821 (13 mm, 0.43 g).
HMZ 2-812h.

Sehr selten, besonders in dieser Erhaltung. Gutes vorzüglich mit herrlicher irisierender Patina.