Lot 145. Schweiz, 5 Franken 1850

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, 5 Franken 1850

Bidding closed (Sunday, November 18th, 20:12:30 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 09:23:41 CET

Price realised: CHF 260.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 276.64 / USD 300.32 / GBP 231.37

eAuction #10, Lot 145. Estimate: CHF 320.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1850 A (24.98 g), Mzst. Paris.
Dav. 376; Divo 1.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.