Lot 364. Luzern, AR Neutaler 1796

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, AR Neutaler 1796

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 21:01:20 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, November 17th, 06:35:48 CET

Price realised: CHF 260.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 277.59 / USD 292.71 / GBP 232.06

eAuction #73, Lot 364. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Schweiz, Luzern. AR Neutaler (40 Batzen) 1796 (41 mm, 29.44 g).
HMZ 2-650a.

Feine Patina. Vorzüglich.