Lot 284. Solothurn, BI Kreuzer 1794

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Solothurn, BI Kreuzer 1794

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 12th, 20:34:40 CET)
Current time: Monday, January 19th, 10:15:43 CET

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 48.43 / USD 56.30 / GBP 41.99

eAuction #74, Lot 284. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Solothurn. BI Kreuzer 1794 (18 mm, 1.02 g).
HMZ 2-850c.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.