Lot 386. Solothurn, AR 20 Kreuzer 1763

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Solothurn, AR 20 Kreuzer 1763

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 20th, 21:08:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 15th, 17:23:15 CET

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 47.99 / USD 50.73 / GBP 40.06

eAuction #75, Lot 386. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz. Solothurn, Stadt. AR 20 Kreuzer 1763 (27 mm, 4.56 g).
HMZ 2-846b.

Selten. Altvergoldet, sehr schön.