Lot 241. Clemens X, AR Piastra 1675

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Clemens X, AR Piastra 1675

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 20th, 20:20:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 16th, 01:41:47 CET

Price realised: CHF 360.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 383.95 / USD 405.83 / GBP 320.48

eAuction #75, Lot 241. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Stato Pontificio. Clemens X. AR Piastra 1675 (44 mm, 31.43 g).
KM 368; Dav. 4078.

Bella patina da medagliere. Quasi SPL.