Lot 451. Tessin, AR 4 Franchi 1814

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Tessin, AR 4 Franchi 1814

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 21:30:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 8th, 19:43:11 CET

Price realised: CHF 240.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 255.26 / USD 275.15 / GBP 212.35

eAuction #76, Lot 451. Estimate: CHF 250.00

Schweiz, Ticino/Tessin. AR 4 Franchi/Neutaler 1814 (). Ohne Münzzeichen.
HMZ 2-923b.

Berieben. Sehr schön.