Lot 436. Solothurn, AR Neutaler 1813

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Solothurner Neutaler
Solothurn, AR Neutaler 1813

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 21:25:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 8th, 19:56:41 CET

Price realised: CHF 360.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 382.89 / USD 412.72 / GBP 318.52

eAuction #76, Lot 436. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Schweiz, Solothurn. AR Neutaler/4 Franken 1813 (40 mm, 29.85 g).
HMZ 2-855a.

Leicht berieben. Gutes sehr schön.