Lot 309. Bern, AR Halbtaler 1796

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR Halbtaler 1796

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 20:43:00 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, November 12th, 21:17:35 CET

Price realised: CHF 140.00 (7 bids)
Approx. EUR 149.37 / USD 158.82 / GBP 123.83

eAuction #76, Lot 309. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR Halbtaler 1796 (35 mm, 14.67 g).
HMZ 2-219a.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.