Lot 456. Uri, Schwyz und Unterwalden, AR Groschen o.J. (16. Jhd.)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Uri, Schwyz und Unterwalden, AR Groschen o.J. (16. Jhd.)

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 21:32:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 8th, 20:21:01 CET

Price realised: CHF 170.00 (9 bids)
Approx. EUR 180.81 / USD 194.90 / GBP 150.41

eAuction #76, Lot 456. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Schweiz. Uri, Schwyz und Unterwalden. AR Groschen o.J. (16. Jhd.) (22 mm, 2.26 g).
HMZ 2-958a.

Fein getönt und sehr schön.