Lot 338. Bern, AV Dukat o.J. (1772)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AV Dukat o.J. (1772)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 20th, 20:52:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 15th, 19:34:37 CET

Price realised: CHF 550.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 586.59 / USD 620.02 / GBP 489.63

eAuction #75, Lot 338. Estimate: CHF 500.00

Schweiz, Bern. AV Dukat o.J. (1772) (3.31 g).
HMZ 2-215a.

Fassungsspuren, berieben. Sehr schön.