Lot 325. Freiburg, BI Kreuzer o.J. (16. Jhd.)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Freiburg, BI Kreuzer o.J. (16. Jhd.)

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 20:48:20 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, November 12th, 21:17:01 CET

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 32.01 / USD 34.03 / GBP 26.54

eAuction #76, Lot 325. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Freiburg/Fribourg. BI Kreuzer o.J. (16. Jhd.) (20 mm, 1.59 g).
HMZ 2-260a.

Sehr schön.