Lot 415. Schaffhausen, AR Groschen 1597

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schaffhausen, AR Groschen 1597

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 21:18:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 8th, 23:10:20 CET

eAuction #76, Lot 415. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Schaffhausen. AR Groschen 1597 (21 mm, 2.18 g).
HMZ 2-754cc.

Herrliche Patina. Schrötlingsfehler, sonst vorzüglich.