Lot 526. Schweiz, AE 20 Ronds 2000 (um 1880), Probeprägung

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
20 Ronds 2000
Schweiz, AE 20 Ronds 2000 (um 1880), Probeprägung

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 21:55:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, January 17th, 10:06:16 CET

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 48.31 / USD 56.08 / GBP 41.87

eAuction #76, Lot 526. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Proben. AE 20 Ronds 2000 (um 1880) (26 mm, 6.50 g). Probeprägung zur Convention Monetaire. Von Durussel & Hunziker.

Selten. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.