Lot 195. Baden, AR 5 Mark 1899 G

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Baden, AR 5 Mark 1899 G

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 18th, 20:05:00 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, January 18th, 10:29:41 CET

Price realised: CHF 210.00 (11 bids)
Approx. EUR 225.42 / USD 261.63 / GBP 195.46

eAuction #77, Lot 195. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Deutschland, Baden. Friedrich. AR 5 Mark 1899 G (27.71 g).
AKS 151.

Selten. Kleine Randfehler, sonst gutes vorzüglich.