Lot 227. Hessen, AR 3 Mark 1910 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Hessen, AR 3 Mark 1910 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 18th, 20:15:40 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, January 20th, 13:37:46 CET

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 59.35 / USD 69.54 / GBP 51.59

eAuction #77, Lot 227. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Deutschland, Hessen. Ernst Ludwig. AR 3 Mark 1910 A (16.63 g).
AKS 159.

Herrliche Patina. Kleine Kratzer, sonst gutes vorzüglich.