Lot 225. Weimarer Republik, AR 3 Reichsmark 1930 A, Zeppelin

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Weimarer Republik, AR 3 Reichsmark 1930 A, Zeppelin

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 20:15:00 CET)
Current time: Thursday, November 7th, 03:51:49 CET

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 58.45 / USD 62.97 / GBP 48.74

eAuction #78, Lot 225. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Weimarer Republik. AR 3 Reichsmark 1930 A (14.93 g), Zeppelin.
AKS 86.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.