Lot 196. Baden, AR Kronentaler 1833

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Kronentaler 1833
Baden, AR Kronentaler 1833

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:05:20 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, January 14th, 23:07:12 CET

Price realised: CHF 130.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 139.14 / USD 162.06 / GBP 120.49

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #79, Lot 196. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Deutschland, Baden. Leopold. AR Kronentaler 1833 (29.23 g).
AKS 79.

Feine Patina. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.