Lot 342. Bern, AV Doppelduplone 1796

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AV Doppelduplone 1796

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:54:00 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, November 6th, 02:25:09 CET

Price realised: CHF 1'500.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 1'596.76 / USD 1'739.14 / GBP 1'339.76

eAuction #79, Lot 342. Estimate: CHF 1'200.00

Schweiz. Bern, Stadt. AV Doppelduplone 1796 (15.21 g). Spruch.
HMZ 2-211e.

Berieben, sonst vorzüglich.