Lot 245. Burgdorf, AR Angster o.J. (um 1350-1377)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Burgdorf, AR Angster o.J. (um 1350-1377)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 20:21:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 09:35:38 CET

Price realised: CHF 150.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 159.60 / USD 173.26 / GBP 133.48

eAuction #83, Lot 245. Estimate: CHF 120.00

Schweiz, Bern. Burgdorf. Grafen von Kyburg. AR Angster o.J. (um 1350-1377) (0.25 g).
HMZ 1-279a.

Minime Randfehler, sonst fast sehr schön.