Lot 376. Bern, ME Jeton o.J. (18. Jhd.), Marzili

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Sehr selten
Bern, ME Jeton o.J. (18. Jhd.), Marzili

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:05:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 23rd, 21:01:54 CET

Price realised: CHF 170.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 182.61 / USD 190.25 / GBP 151.84

eAuction #83, Lot 376. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz, Bern. ME Jeton o.J. (18. Jhd.) (10.04 g). Bauten im Marzili-Quartier.
Rüegg 17.

Sehr selten. Sehr schön.

Erworben im Jahre 1990 von der Münzhandlung Matthias Brugger, Zug.