Lot 473. Freiburg, AR Neutaler zu 4 Franken 1813

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Freiburger Neutaler
Freiburg, AR Neutaler zu 4 Franken 1813

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:37:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 21:27:04 CET

Price realised: CHF 800.00 (6 bids)
Approx. EUR 848.36 / USD 921.54 / GBP 714.13

eAuction #83, Lot 473. Estimate: CHF 600.00

Schweiz, Freiburg/Fribourg. AR Neutaler zu 4 Franken 1813 (29.90 g).
HMZ 2-283a.

Feine Patina. Gutes vorzüglich.