Lot 513. Solothurn, AR Neutaler zu 4 Franken 1813

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
AR Neutaler 1813
Solothurn, AR Neutaler zu 4 Franken 1813

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:51:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 23:40:24 CET

Price realised: CHF 900.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 954.40 / USD 1'036.73 / GBP 803.39

eAuction #83, Lot 513. Estimate: CHF 1'000.00

Schweiz, Solothurn. AR Neutaler zu 4 Franken 1813 (29.97 g).
HMZ 2-855a.

Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich bis unzirkuliert.