Lot 593. Schweiz, AR 1 Franken 1850 A, Paris

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR 1 Franken 1850 A, Paris

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:17:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 2nd, 03:19:04 CET

Price realised: CHF 160.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 169.67 / USD 184.31 / GBP 142.83

eAuction #83, Lot 593. Estimate: CHF 120.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 1 Franken 1850 A (4.94 g), Paris.
KM 9.

Feine Patina. Vorzüglich.