Lot 596. Schweiz, BI 5 Rappen 1850 BB, Strasbourg

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, BI 5 Rappen 1850 BB, Strasbourg

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:18:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 2nd, 03:15:20 CET

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.21 / USD 23.04 / GBP 17.85

eAuction #83, Lot 596. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. BI 5 Rappen 1850 BB (2.48 g), Strasbourg.
KM 5.

Feine Patina. Gutes vorzüglich.