Lot 164. Bern, AR 20 Kreuzer 1777

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR 20 Kreuzer 1777

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:54:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 05:40:18 CET

Price realised: CHF 90.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 95.76 / USD 103.96 / GBP 80.09

eAuction #83, Lot 164. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR 20 Kreuzer 1777 (4.32 g).
HMZ 2-221j.

Hübsche Patina. Gutes vorzüglich.