Lot 222. Bern, AR 5 Batzen 1826, BATZ

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR 5 Batzen 1826, BATZ

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 20:14:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 09:29:32 CET

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 31.92 / USD 34.65 / GBP 26.70

eAuction #83, Lot 222. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR 5 Batzen 1826 (4.00 g). Konkordatsbatzen; Variante mit Wertangabe 5 BATZ.
HMZ 2-234f.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.