Lot 156. Bern, AR Vierteltaler 1773

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR Vierteltaler 1773

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:52:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 05:42:54 CET

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 58.52 / USD 63.53 / GBP 48.94

eAuction #83, Lot 156. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR Vierteltaler 1773 (8.17 g).
HMZ 2-220e.

Hübsche Patina. Sehr schön.