Lot 168. Bern, Lot von 3 AR 20 Kreuzern (18. Jhd.)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, Lot von 3 AR 20 Kreuzern (18. Jhd.)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:56:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 05:27:52 CET

Price realised: CHF 50.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 53.20 / USD 57.75 / GBP 44.49

eAuction #83, Lot 168. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Bern. Lot von 2 (zwei) AR 20 Kreuzern 1758 und 1764 (2).
HMZ 2-221f, h.

Meist sehr schön. (2)