Lot 237. Bayern, AR Medaille 1931, Vogelzucht

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bayern, AR Medaille 1931, Vogelzucht

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 20:19:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 14:38:07 CET

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 31.81 / USD 34.56 / GBP 26.78

eAuction #82, Lot 237. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Deutschland, Bayern. AR Medaille 1931 (33 mm, 15.08 g), Preismedaille des Verbands bayerischer Vogelzucht- und Vogelschutz-Vereine.
Randpunze 990.

Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.