Lot 194. Bern, Lot von 5 BI Kreuzern

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, Lot von 5 BI Kreuzern

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 20:04:40 CET)
Current time: Sunday, January 11th, 17:23:13 CET

Price realised: CHF 70.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 75.14 / USD 87.42 / GBP 65.19

eAuction #83, Lot 194. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Bern. Lot von 5 (fünf) BI Kreuzern 1755, 1765, 1772, 1774 und 1793.

Sehr schön/vorzüglich. (5)