Lot 373. Hessen-Darmstadt, AR Kronentaler 1819

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Hessen-Darmstadt, AR Kronentaler 1819

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:04:20 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, January 14th, 22:13:27 CET

Price realised: CHF 300.00 (6 bids)
Approx. EUR 321.09 / USD 373.99 / GBP 278.05

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #85, Lot 373. Estimate: CHF 250.00

Deutschland. Hessen-Darmstadt. Ludwig I (1806-1803). AR Kronentaler 1819 (29.39 g).
AKS 71.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.