Lot 367. Hannover, AR 16 Gute Groschen 1832

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Hannover, AR 16 Gute Groschen 1832

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:02:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 12:30:41 CET

Price realised: CHF 65.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 68.93 / USD 74.87 / GBP 58.02

eAuction #85, Lot 367. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Deutschland. Hannover. Wilhelm IV (1830-1837). AR 16 Gute Groschen 1832 (11.71 g). Feinsilber.
AKS 66.

Leichte Patina. Vorzüglich bis unzirkuliert.