Lot 315. Bayern, AR Reichstaler 1625

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
AR Reichstaler 1625
Bayern, AR Reichstaler 1625

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 20:45:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 15th, 01:53:56 CET

Price realised: CHF 320.00 (10 bids)
Approx. EUR 342.49 / USD 398.92 / GBP 296.59

High bidder: Bidder 7

eAuction #85, Lot 315. Estimate: CHF 200.00

Deutschland. Bayern. Maximilian I (1623-1651). AR Reichstaler 1625 (28.94 g), München.
Dav. 6069.

Fein getönt. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.