Lot 533. Basel, AR Halbtaler 1757

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Basel, AR Halbtaler 1757

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:57:40 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, January 14th, 15:09:40 CET

Price realised: CHF 420.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 449.52 / USD 523.58 / GBP 389.28

High bidder: Bidder 6

eAuction #85, Lot 533. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Schweiz. Basel, Stadt. AR Halbtaler 1757 (12.94 g), geschweiftes Wappen. Stadtansicht.
HMZ 2-100i.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.