Lot 211. Preussen, AR Krönungstaler 1861 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR Krönungstaler 1861 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 20:10:20 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, January 14th, 02:42:05 CET

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 32.25 / USD 37.62 / GBP 27.93

eAuction #86, Lot 211. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Deutschland. Preussen. Wilhelm I (1861-1888). AR Krönungstaler 1861 A (18.48 g).
AKS 116.

Berieben. Vorzüglich.