Lot 136. Reutlingen vergoldete AR Medaille 1901

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Reutlingen vergoldete AR Medaille 1901

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 20:08:00 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, November 24th, 20:29:13 CET

Price realised: CHF 120.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 128.90 / USD 134.29 / GBP 107.17

eAuction #18, Lot 136. Estimate: CHF 120.00

Baden-Württemberg. Reutlingen, Stadt. Vergoldete AR Medaille 1901 (50 mm, 41.09 g). Auf die Neueinweihung der Marienkirche.

Vergoldet. Vorzüglich.