Lot 121. Westfalen, 50 Millionen Mark 1923

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Westfalen, 50 Millionen Mark 1923

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 23rd, 20:00:30 CET)
Current time: Monday, November 25th, 14:13:48 CET

eAuction #24, Lot 121. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Provinz Westfalen. 50 Millionen Mark 1923 (45 mm, 32.12 g), Tombak vergoldet.
Jaeger N 23a.

Gutes sehr schön.