Lot 105. Erzh. Leopold AR Taler 1632

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Erzh. Leopold AR Taler 1632

Bidding closed (Sunday, May 18th, 19:52:30 CEST)
Current time: Monday, November 25th, 21:27:21 CET

Price realised: CHF 200.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 214.72 / USD 224.39 / GBP 178.49

eAuction #26, Lot 105. Estimate: CHF 250.00

Römisch-deutsches Reich. Erzherzog Leopold (1618-25-1632). AR Taler 1632 (42 mm, 28.48 g), Hall.
Dav. 3338.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.