Lot 245. France, AR Jeton sur Henri IIII et Louis XVIII

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
France, AR Jeton sur Henri IIII et Louis XVIII

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 21st, 21:02:30 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, November 26th, 16:49:54 CET

eAuction #29, Lot 245. Estimate: CHF 50.00

France, Troisième République. AR Jeton s. d. (19e siècle) (17 mm, 1.92 g), sur Henri IIII et Louis XVIII.

Jolie patine. Presque FDC.