Lot 195. Bayern, AR Vereinstaler 1866

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bayern, AR Vereinstaler 1866

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 21st, 20:37:30 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, November 27th, 15:43:58 CET

Price realised: CHF 110.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 118.43 / USD 124.52 / GBP 98.83

eAuction #32, Lot 195. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Bayern. Ludwig II. (1864-1886). AR Vereinstaler 1866 (33 mm, 18.52 g).
Thun 105; Dav. 611.

Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz.