Lot 101. Genf, Bistum, AR Denier

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, Bistum, AR Denier

Bidding closed (Sunday, January 25th, 19:50:30 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, November 26th, 21:01:28 CET

eAuction #33, Lot 101. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Genf, Bistum. AR Denier (17 mm, 0.71 g), 13./14. Jhd.
HMZ 1-295a.

Fast sehr schön.