Lot 252. Horlogerie Gustave Badollet, AE Medaille c. 1900

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Horlogerie Gustave Badollet, AE Medaille c. 1900

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 21:06:00 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, November 24th, 10:34:47 CET

eAuction #40, Lot 252. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Genf. Horlogerie Gustave Badollet. AE Medaille (30 mm, 7.93 g), c. 1900. Stempel von V. Schlütter F.

Sehr selten. Schöne braune Patina. FDC.