Lot 148. FC Luzern, AE Medaille 1500 Meter

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
FC Luzern, AE Medaille 1500 Meter

Bidding closed (Sunday, January 17th, 20:14:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 2nd, 19:24:52 CET

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 42.60 / USD 46.30 / GBP 35.82

eAuction #44, Lot 148. Estimate: CHF 50.00

FC Luzern. Städtische Leichtathletikmeisterschaften Luzern 1921. Vergoldete AE Medaille (30 mm, 10.64 g), 1. Sieger 1500 Meter.

Selten. Fast vorzüglich.