Lot 146. Schwyz, AR Schulprämie

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schwyz, AR Schulprämie

Bidding closed (Sunday, January 17th, 20:13:00 CET)
Current time: Monday, November 4th, 19:04:34 CET

Price realised: CHF 460.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 488.38 / USD 532.00 / GBP 410.36

eAuction #44, Lot 146. Estimate: CHF 200.00

Schwyz. AR Schulprämie o. J. (18. Jh.) (39 mm, 13.62 g).
SM 910. Meier 365.

Sehr seltenes geprägtes Original. Gutes sehr schön.