eAuction #38 - closed

Lot 176. Bern AR 1/2 Taler 1796, FDC

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern AR 1/2 Taler 1796, FDC

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 21st, 20:28:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 22nd, 17:07:34 CET

eAuction #38, Lot 176. Estimate: CHF 500.00

Bern, Stadt. AR 1/2 Taler 1796 (14.79 g).
HMZ 2-219a.

FDC. Unzirkuliertes Prachtexemplar mit alter Sammlungspatina.